Welcome to Sara Paxton Fan, the latest online resource dedicated to the talented actress Sara Paxton. Sara has been in films like "Aquamarine", "The Last House on the Left", "Shark Night 3D", "The Innkeepers" and "The Front Runner". She has also been in TV Shows like "Darcy's Wild Life", "The Beautiful Life", "Murder in the First" and "Good Girls". This site is online to show our support to the actress Sara Paxton, as well as giving her fans a chance to get the latest news and images.
HQouttakes_28929.jpg
HQouttakes_281029.jpg
HQouttakes_281129.jpg
HQouttakes_28729.jpg
HQouttakes_28829.jpg
HQouttakes_28329.jpg
HQouttakes_28429.jpg
HQouttakes_28629.jpg
HQouttakes_28529.jpg
HQouttakes_28229.jpg
HQouttakes_28129.jpg
Hounded_mp45236.jpg
Hounded_mp43707.jpg
Hounded_mp43708.jpg
Bio

Birth Name: Katherine Langford
Date of Birth: 25 April 1988
Place of Birth: Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA






Site Info
  • Maintained by: Veronique
  • Since: 25 May 2022
  • Layout Photos:Victoria Stevens
  • Hosted by: Host4Fans
  • Contact: Email Veronique
Official Sara Paxton Links

.

Current Projects
Written By (Short)
2022Sara as Jane
Kenzie, a 20-something Angeleno discovers during a totally boring and routine general check up that she is fictional. And even worse, that she was written by a dude.
News Photos IMDb

Blonde
2022Sara as Miss Flynn
A fictionalized chronicle of the inner life of Marilyn Monroe.
News Photos IMDb